cp4444 Mermaid Fishing — The Best Online Fishing Game Experience in Bangladesh
Dive into the mysterious world of the deep sea — win huge prizes alongside mermaids in cp4444's Mermaid Fishing game and enjoy the thrill with every shot.
Mermaid Fishing — Deep Sea Thrills
Mermaid Fishing is a highly popular multiplayer fishing arcade game available on the cp4444 platform. This game has quickly gained popularity among players in Bangladesh due to its simple rules, vibrant graphics and the chance to win big prizes.
When you enter the game world, you will see colourful sea creatures — from small fish all the way to massive whales and mysterious mermaids. Each target has its own value, and catching rare creatures unlocks huge prizes.
cp4444's Mermaid Fishing game can be enjoyed equally on both mobile and desktop devices. From Dhaka or anywhere in the country, you can get started with just a ৳500 deposit via bKash or Nagad.
- Real-time multiplayer action
- Multiple cannon types and varying power levels
- Special boss characters and bonus rounds
- Easy navigation with a Bengali interface
Why is cp4444 Mermaid Fishing the top choice?
Learn about the special advantages of our fishing game
Precise targeting system
Deliver your cannon shots to the right target using advanced targeting technology. Aim every shot carefully and claim the maximum reward.
Diverse sea creatures
From small colourful fish to massive whale sharks — each creature has its own value. Catch a rare mermaid and win the jackpot prize.
Fast payout system
Prizes are added to your account immediately after you win a game. Withdraw to bKash, Nagad or Rocket in as little as 15 minutes to 2 hours.
Multiple betting levels
New or experienced — there are separate betting levels for everyone. Play on your own terms from small bets up to large ones and build your strategy.
Safe and fair gameplay
Operated with SSL encryption and a fair play policy. Every game result is verifiable and determined without any manipulation.
Mobile-first experience
Play directly in the browser from any Android or iOS smartphone. No app download required — just log in and start playing.
How to play Mermaid Fishing at cp4444?
Mermaid Fishing is simple but strategic. Below is a step-by-step guide on how you can become skilled at this game:
Pick your target
Fish are swimming across the screen — check the value of each one to understand which fish will give you more points. Bigger and rarer creatures give higher rewards.
Set your cannon power
Use cannons of different power levels. Using lower power for small fish saves your bets, while bigger targets require a more powerful cannon.
Use special weapons
Special bombs and lightning weapons are available within the game — these help you catch multiple fish at once and quickly boost your score.
Catch bosses and mermaids
The game's special boss characters and mermaids carry the biggest prizes. When they appear, attack with full force.
Welcome bonus and payment methods
Welcome bonus
Up to 100% worth ৳15,000On your first deposit you will receive a 100% bonus — up to a maximum of ৳15,000. For example: deposit ৳1,000 and get a bonus of ৳1,000, giving a total balance of ৳2,000. Deposit ৳32,000 and get a bonus of ৳15,000, giving a total balance of ৳47,000. Wagering requirement is 25x.
21+For players aged 21 and above only. Play responsibly.
Payment methods
| Details | Amount |
|---|---|
| Minimum Deposit | ৳500 |
| Minimum Withdrawal | ৳800 |
| Withdrawal Time | 15 min. — 2 hours |
Make instant deposits via bKash and Nagad, Bangladesh's most popular mobile banking services. Withdrawal requests are usually completed within 15 minutes to 2 hours.
Play Mermaid Fishing at cp4444 today
Deposit just ৳500 via bKash or Nagad, claim a 100% bonus and dive into the thrills of the deep sea.
Log In NowWinning strategies and VIP benefits
Mermaid Fishing is not just a game of luck — applying the right strategy can significantly increase your chances of winning. Here are some effective strategies drawn from experienced players' observations:
- Start with small bets to understand the rhythm of the game, then focus on bigger targets
- Try to catch the large fish that appear at the edges of the screen — they stay longer
- Use bomb weapons when a school of multiple fish appears
- When you spot a mermaid, drop all other targets and focus on her
- Manage your balance — play strategically rather than placing all your bets at once
VIP cashback benefits
Joining cp4444's VIP program gives you weekly cashback on all games including Mermaid Fishing. Five tiers: Bronze (0.2%), Silver (0.4%), Gold (0.6%), Platinum (0.8%), Diamond (1.0%) weekly cashback.
cp4444 VIP Program
Play more, earn more rewards — your tier advances with every game
Bronze
Weekly Cashback
0.2%Silver
Weekly Cashback
0.4%Gold
Weekly Cashback
0.6%Platinum
Weekly Cashback
0.8%Diamond
Weekly Cashback
1.0%Frequently asked questions — Mermaid Fishing
Start Mermaid Fishing now
Create an account at cp4444, make a deposit via bKash or Nagad and dive into the thrills of the deep sea. 24/7 Bengali support is always by your side.
21+ For players aged 21 and above only. Gambling carries financial risk. Learn about responsible gaming.